New Appointments

Nicole Riemer

Nicole Riemer

Nicole Riemer, Branch Manager and Licensed Estate Agent – Lara Office, Release Property Management 

Read more

Lorraine Russell

Lorraine Russell

Lorraine Russell, Senior Property Manager and Licensed Estate Agent – Geelong Office, Release Property Management

Read more

Cassandra Gravenall

Cassandra Gravenall

Associate Principal, Crowe Horwath Geelong

Read more

Pip Hunt

Pip Hunt

Community Engagement Manager, Geelong Animal Welfare Society (GAWS)  

Read more

Stefan Manche

Stefan Manche

Senior Associate, Russell Kennedy Lawyers

Read more

Angela Kidd

Angela Kidd

Lawyer, Coulter Roache

Read more

Harriet Burton

Harriet Burton

Lawyer, Coulter Roache

Read more

Tim Ellis

Tim Ellis

Manager of Enterprise Geelong and Events, City of Greater Geelong

Read more

Joanne Moloney

Joanne Moloney

Director of Finance & Strategy, City of Greater Geelong

Read more

Tracey Slatter

Tracey Slatter

Managing Director, Barwon Water

Read more

Beth Cherry

Beth Cherry

Partnerships Development Officer, Karingal BacLinks Foundation

Read more

Beth Malouf

Beth Malouf

Associate, Business Law - Harwood Andrews

Read more

Daniel Fullerton

Daniel Fullerton

Associate, Disputes & Litigation - Harwood Andrews

Read more

Peter Bauerle

Peter Bauerle

Group Services Manager, Select Group

Read more

Sheridan Beaton

Sheridan Beaton

Customer Service, Newgrove Benchtops

Read more

Meave Noonan

Meave Noonan

Researcher in Residence, Geelong Region LLEN

Read more

Paul Washington

Paul Washington

Special Counsel, Coulter Roache

Read more

Dr John Stekelenburg

Dr John Stekelenburg

Board of Directors, Geelong Chamber of Commerce

Read more

Kellie Ryan

Kellie Ryan

Operations Manager, Apt Wealth Partners, Geelong Branch

Read more

Helen Boult

Helen Boult

Administration Coordinator, Geelong Region LLEN

Read more

Wendy Maloney

Wendy Maloney

Director, Business Advisory, Moore Stephens Geelong

Read more

Paul Robson

Paul Robson

Director, Business Advisory, Moore Stephens Geelong

Read more

Bradley Green

Bradley Green

Media & Communications Coordinator, Geelong Chamber of Commerce

Read more

Daniela Pavlovic

Daniela Pavlovic

Special Counsel, Wills and Estates, Harwood Andrews

Read more

Sarah Cohen

Sarah Cohen

Senior Associate, Wills and Estates, Harwood Andrews

Read more

Bridgette Kelly

Bridgette Kelly

Special Counsel, Family Law, Harwood Andrews

Read more

Alasdair Woodford

Alasdair Woodford

Associate, Business Law, Harwood Andrews

Read more

Ali Erskine

Ali Erskine

Special Counsel, Dispute Resolution, Harwood Andrews

Read more

Tim Birchall

Tim Birchall

Business Advisor, Associate Principal, Crowe Horwath Geelong

Read more

Shane Hilton

Shane Hilton

Financial Advisor, Associate Principal, Partner, Crowe Horwath Geelong

Read more

Luke Andrews

Luke Andrews

Business Advisor, Associate Principal, Crowe Horwath Geelong

Read more

Kate O’Halloran

Kate O’Halloran

Human Resources Practitioner, SJ Personnel

Read more

Adam Murray

Adam Murray

Business Advisor, Associate Principal, Crowe Horwath Geelong

Read more

Josh Eston

Josh Eston

Business Advisor, Associate Principal, Crowe Horwath Geelong

Read more

Feature Image Courtesy: Tract Consulting
Website by Red Onion Creative